Fiorentina
Coppa Italia
Serie A
Statistics
1640
Elo
4
2
6
WinsDrawsLosses
-10
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 14 | 1.17 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xPoints | 16.54 | 1.38 | 6.61 | 1.32 |
| Goals | 22 | 1.83 | 9 | 1.8 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 2 | 11 | 2.2 |
| xG | 15.4 | 1.28 | 7.37 | 1.47 |
| xGA | 14.6 | 1.22 | 8.27 | 1.65 |
| Corners | 56 | 4.67 | 27 | 5.4 |
| Corners Against | 45 | 3.75 | 21 | 4.2 |
| Shots on Goal | 64 | 5.33 | 22 | 4.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 60 | 5 | 30 | 6 |
| Avg Rating | 12 rated | 6.74 | 5 rated | 6.64 |
| Elo | -60 | -4.97 | -10 | -2.08 |
| Elo of teams played | 19488 | 1624 | 8560 | 1712 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10 | 15 | 12 | 6.67 | |
|
2 | 7 | 5 | 7.07 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Apoel Nicosia
|
05.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Apoel Nicosia
|
03.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Apoel Nicosia
|
02.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Sporting CP
|
Fiorentina
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Everton
|
Fiorentina
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Leeds
|
Fiorentina
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Fiorentina
|
Torino
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Fiorentina
|
Como
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Fiorentina
|
Cagliari
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Fiorentina
|
Lazio
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Everton
|
Fiorentina
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Fiorentina
|
Torino
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Fiorentina
|
Cagliari
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Torino
|
Fiorentina
|
29.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Mantova
|
29.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Fiorentina
|
Parma
|
27.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Back
|
Fiorentina
|
Torino
|
20.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Chievo
|
19.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Parma
|
Fiorentina
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Fiorentina
|
Bologna
|
12.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Parma
|
Fiorentina
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Fiorentina
|
FC Thun
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Fiorentina
|
FC Thun
|
09.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Fiorentina
|
Alaves
|
06.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Real Madrid
|
Fiorentina
|
06.08.2026 | Loan |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
Fiorentina is a football club from
Italy, managed by P. Vanoli,
playing their home matches at Stadio Artemio Franchi.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Coppa Italia and Serie A,
having 4 wins, 2 draws, and 6 losses. They've scored a total of 22 goals from 15.4 expected goals, conceding 24 goals from 14.6 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
Franco Mastantuono and Mateo Pellegrino
with 4 goals each.
Their current Elo rating is 1640,
which has changed by
-10 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.08.2026 21:15 |
Fiorentina |
|
4 | - | 1 |
|
Benevento |
|
|
24.08.2026 20:45 |
AS Roma |
|
4 (2.77) | - | 0 (0.28) |
|
Fiorentina |
|
|
29.08.2026 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
0 (1.88) | - | 3 (1.06) |
|
Frosinone |
|
|
05.09.2026 15:00 |
Fiorentina |
|
1 (1.67) | - | 2 (0.58) |
|
Torino |
|
|
11.09.2026 20:45 |
Venezia |
|
2 (0.49) | - | 4 (3.31) |
|
Fiorentina |
|
|
15.09.2026 21:00 |
Fiorentina |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Pisa |
|
|
20.09.2026 12:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
1 (0.94) | - | 1 (1.45) |
|
Napoli |
|
|
10.10.2026 15:00 |
Genoa |
|
2 (1.46) | - | 1 (0.82) |
|
Fiorentina |
|
|
18.10.2026 15:00 |
Fiorentina |
|
1 (2.33) | - | 3 (1.83) |
|
Como |
|
|
25.10.2026 12:30 |
Inter |
|
2 (2.94) | - | 1 (0.25) |
|
Fiorentina |
|
|
29.10.2026 20:45 |
Fiorentina |
|
2 (1.56) | - | 2 (1.02) |
|
Atalanta |
|
|
02.11.2026 18:30 |
Sassuolo |
|
2 (1.02) | - | 4 (2.41) |
|
Fiorentina |
|
|
08.11.2026 20:45 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Juventus |
|
||
|
23.11.2026 18:30 |
Monza |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
02.12.2026 18:00 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Napoli |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Cagliari |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Bologna |
|
||
|
03.01.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Lazio |
|
||
|
06.01.2027 18:30 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
10.01.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Lecce |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 18:30 |
Napoli |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Sassuolo |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 18:30 |
Atalanta |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
14.02.2027 18:30 |
Frosinone |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
21.02.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Inter |
|
||
|
28.02.2027 18:30 |
Torino |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Venezia |
|
||
|
14.03.2027 18:30 |
Cagliari |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
21.03.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Genoa |
|
||
|
04.04.2027 18:30 |
Como |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
11.04.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
|
||
|
18.04.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
25.04.2027 18:30 |
Juventus |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
02.05.2027 18:30 |
Bologna |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
09.05.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
AS Roma |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 18:30 |
Lecce |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Monza |
|
||
|
30.05.2027 18:30 |
Lazio |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
Squad updated at 25.08.2026

Italy