Parma
Coppa Italia
Serie A
Statistics
1538
Elo
3
2
7
WinsDrawsLosses
+8
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 11 | 0.92 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xPoints | 9.65 | 0.8 | 3.87 | 0.77 |
| Goals | 10 | 0.83 | 4 | 0.8 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 1.42 | 8 | 1.6 |
| xG | 7.9 | 0.66 | 4.66 | 0.93 |
| xGA | 18.4 | 1.53 | 10.27 | 2.05 |
| Corners | 46 | 3.83 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Corners Against | 72 | 6 | 27 | 5.4 |
| Shots on Goal | 43 | 3.58 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 59 | 4.92 | 25 | 5 |
| Avg Rating | 12 rated | 6.68 | 5 rated | 6.55 |
| Elo | -38 | -3.19 | +8 | +1.58 |
| Elo of teams played | 19690 | 1640.8 | 8543 | 1708.6 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10 | 8 | 6 | 6.65 | |
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Al Shabab
|
Parma
|
03.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Parma
|
Celtic
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Parma
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Parma
|
KVC Westerlo
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Sampdoria
|
Parma
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Parma
|
KVC Westerlo
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Sampdoria
|
Parma
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Parma
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
29.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Parma
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
28.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Parma
|
Mantova
|
27.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Fiorentina
|
Parma
|
27.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Parma
|
Nantes
|
20.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Parma
|
Casa Pia
|
20.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Parma
|
Casa Pia
|
20.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Al Shabab
|
Parma
|
19.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Parma
|
Nantes
|
19.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Parma
|
Aston Villa
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Parma
|
Benfica
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Parma
|
Aston Villa
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Parma
|
Benfica
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Lanus
|
Parma
|
17.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Parma
|
Groningen
|
13.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Tigre
|
Parma
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Parma
|
VPS
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
Tigre
|
Parma
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
Parma is a football club from
Italy, managed by A. Gilardino,
playing their home matches at Stadio Ennio Tardini.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Coppa Italia and Serie A,
having 3 wins, 2 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 10 goals from 7.9 expected goals, conceding 17 goals from 18.4 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
S. Lontani
with 5 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1538,
which has changed by
+8 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.08.2026 18:00 |
Parma |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Catania |
|
|
22.08.2026 20:45 |
Parma |
|
0 (0.76) | - | 1 (0.74) |
|
Cagliari |
|
|
29.08.2026 20:45 |
Juventus |
|
2 (1.68) | - | 0 (0.22) |
|
Parma |
|
|
01.09.2026 18:00 |
Parma |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Cremonese |
|
|
06.09.2026 15:00 |
Parma |
|
1 (0.73) | - | 1 (1.72) |
|
Monza |
|
|
14.09.2026 18:30 |
Como |
|
2 (3.24) | - | 1 (1.23) |
|
Parma |
|
|
20.09.2026 15:00 |
Parma |
|
2 (0.32) | - | 1 (0.76) |
|
Genoa |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:00 |
Inter |
|
3 (2.42) | - | 0 (0.46) |
|
Parma |
|
|
19.10.2026 20:45 |
Parma |
|
0 (1.61) | - | 3 (1.58) |
|
Torino |
|
|
24.10.2026 20:45 |
Lazio |
|
2 (1.82) | - | 1 (0.87) |
|
Parma |
|
|
28.10.2026 18:30 |
Parma |
|
0 (1.20) | - | 0 (1.43) |
|
Udinese |
|
|
02.11.2026 20:45 |
Atalanta |
|
0 (3.02) | - | 3 (0.52) |
|
Parma |
|
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Bologna |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
AS Roma |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 18:30 |
Frosinone |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:30 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 18:30 |
Sassuolo |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
03.01.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Napoli |
|
||
|
06.01.2027 18:30 |
Lecce |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
10.01.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Venezia |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Inter |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 18:30 |
Genoa |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 18:30 |
Cagliari |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Frosinone |
|
||
|
14.02.2027 18:30 |
AS Roma |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
21.02.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
28.02.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Sassuolo |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:30 |
Napoli |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
14.03.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Lecce |
|
||
|
21.03.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Lazio |
|
||
|
04.04.2027 18:30 |
Venezia |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
11.04.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Como |
|
||
|
18.04.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
25.04.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Atalanta |
|
||
|
02.05.2027 18:30 |
Torino |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
09.05.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 18:30 |
Monza |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 18:30 |
Parma |
|
- |
|
Juventus |
|
||
|
30.05.2027 18:30 |
Bologna |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
Squad updated at 25.08.2026

Italy