TSV Hartberg
Austrian Bundesliga
Statistics
1541
Elo
5
2
4
WinsDrawsLosses
+38
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 17 | 1.55 | 10 | 2 |
| xPoints | 13.74 | 1.25 | 8.22 | 1.64 |
| Goals | 20 | 1.82 | 13 | 2.6 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 1.73 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xG | 17.5 | 1.59 | 10.81 | 2.16 |
| xGA | 18.4 | 1.67 | 6.79 | 1.36 |
| Corners | 46 | 4.18 | 23 | 4.6 |
| Corners Against | 80 | 7.27 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 50 | 4.55 | 30 | 6 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 58 | 5.27 | 25 | 5 |
| Avg Rating | 11 rated | 6.87 | 5 rated | 6.89 |
| Elo | +18 | +1.66 | +43 | +8.70 |
| Elo of teams played | 16717 | 1519.8 | 7632 | 1526.4 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 20 | 13 | 6.87 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rapid Vienna
|
TSV Hartberg
|
02.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Back
|
TSV 1860 München
|
TSV Hartberg
|
26.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
TSV 1860 München
|
TSV Hartberg
|
24.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
TSV 1860 München
|
TSV Hartberg
|
23.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Seekirchen
|
TSV Hartberg
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Estrela
|
TSV Hartberg
|
04.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
30.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
Sturm Graz
|
26.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Red Bull Salzburg
|
TSV Hartberg
|
24.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Liverpool
|
TSV Hartberg
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
TSV Hartberg
|
20.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Ilirija
|
TSV Hartberg
|
16.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
TSV Hartberg
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
TSV Hartberg
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
Genoa
|
09.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
Genoa
|
08.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Salzburg U18
|
TSV Hartberg
|
30.06.2026 | - |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Salzburg U18
|
TSV Hartberg
|
30.06.2026 | - |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Salzburg U18
|
TSV Hartberg
|
30.06.2026 | - |
|
|
Striker
|
TSV Hartberg
|
HNK Gorica
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
AC Milan
|
TSV Hartberg
|
30.06.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Salzburg U18
|
TSV Hartberg
|
30.06.2026 | - |
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
Reims
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
AC Milan
|
TSV Hartberg
|
30.06.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 20.10.2026
TSV Hartberg is a football club from
Austria, managed by M. Schopp,
playing their home matches at Profertil Arena.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Austrian Bundesliga,
having 5 wins, 2 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 20 goals from 17.5 expected goals, conceding 19 goals from 18.4 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
Nikolaus Feldhofer and M. Hoffman
with 2 goals each.
Their current Elo rating is 1541,
which has changed by
+38 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01.08.2026 19:30 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
|
1 (3.91) | - | 0 (0.66) |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
|
08.08.2026 19:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
0 (0.28) | - | 2 (1.48) |
|
Sturm Graz |
|
|
16.08.2026 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
0 (0.81) | - | 2 (1.15) |
|
Austria Vienna |
|
|
22.08.2026 17:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
1 (1.87) | - | 2 (1.34) |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
|
30.08.2026 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
3 (2.78) | - | 2 (1.67) |
|
Ried |
|
|
13.09.2026 14:30 |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 (1.49) | - | 2 (0.80) |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
|
20.09.2026 14:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
3 (0.66) | - | 3 (1.90) |
|
Lask Linz |
|
|
11.10.2026 14:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
4 (4.01) | - | 3 (1.45) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
16.10.2026 19:30 |
Rapid Vienna |
|
3 (1.87) | - | 1 (0.98) |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
|
24.10.2026 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
1 (1.77) | - | 0 (0.52) |
|
Wolfsberger AC |
|
|
30.10.2026 19:30 |
Grazer AK |
|
0 (1.05) | - | 4 (3.39) |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
|
08.11.2026 14:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
SCR Altach |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 17:00 |
Lask Linz |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 14:30 |
Ried |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Grazer AK |
|
||
|
11.12.2026 19:30 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Rapid Vienna |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 17:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Red Bull Salzburg |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 17:00 |
Austria Vienna |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
WSG Wattens |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 17:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
Squad updated at 27.08.2026

Austria