FK Jablonec
Czech First League
UEFA Conference League
Statistics
1582
Elo
20
8
15
WinsDrawsLosses
+9
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 68 | 1.58 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xPoints | 51.76 | 1.2 | 4.94 | 0.99 |
| Goals | 56 | 1.3 | 5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 55 | 1.28 | 5 | 1 |
| xG | 34.6 | 0.8 | 1.91 | 0.38 |
| xGA | 37.9 | 0.88 | 3.29 | 0.66 |
| Corners | 199 | 4.63 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Corners Against | 208 | 4.84 | 23 | 4.6 |
| Shots on Goal | 159 | 3.7 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 164 | 3.81 | 25 | 5 |
| Avg Rating | 39 rated | 6.88 | 4 rated | 6.96 |
| Elo | +102 | +2.36 | +37 | +7.47 |
| Elo of teams played | 67497 | 1569.7 | 8568 | 1713.6 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35 | 45 | 28 | 6.87 | |
|
8 | 11 | 1 | 6.96 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
FK Jablonec
|
Bravo
|
03.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Sparta Praha
|
FK Jablonec
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sparta Praha
|
FK Jablonec
|
27.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FK Jablonec
|
Bohemians 1905
|
20.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
IFK Goteborg
|
FK Jablonec
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
IFK Goteborg
|
FK Jablonec
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
FK Jablonec
|
Ružomberok
|
03.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FK Jablonec
|
FK Jablonec
|
28.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Jablonec
|
Kladno
|
22.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
FK Jablonec
|
Artis
|
21.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
FK Jablonec
|
Artis
|
20.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
FK Jablonec
|
17.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
FK Jablonec
|
16.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Pardubice
|
FK Jablonec
|
15.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
FK Jablonec
|
09.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Center Back
|
FK Jablonec
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
01.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
Sparta Praha
|
FK Jablonec
|
01.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
FK Jablonec
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
FK Jablonec
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Winger
|
FK Jablonec
|
Sparta Praha
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sparta Praha
|
FK Jablonec
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
FK Jablonec
|
Slovácko
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FK Jablonec
|
Slovácko
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
FC Kharkiv
|
FK Jablonec
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
FK Jablonec
|
Polessya
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
Transfers updated at 20.10.2026
FK Jablonec is a football club from
Romania, managed by Lubos Kozel,
playing their home matches at Stadion Střelnice.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Czech First League and UEFA Conference League,
having 20 wins, 8 draws, and 15 losses. They've scored a total of 56 goals from 34.6 expected goals, conceding 55 goals from 37.9 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Jan Chramosta
with 10 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1582,
which has changed by
+9 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.07.2025 20:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (0.54) | - | 1 (1.12) |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
26.07.2025 17:00 |
Plzen |
|
1 (1.63) | - | 1 (1.85) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
02.08.2025 17:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
2 (1.24) | - | 0 (0.96) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
10.08.2025 15:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
0 (1.33) | - | 1 (1.73) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
16.08.2025 20:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
23.08.2025 17:00 |
Teplice |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
30.08.2025 17:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
14.09.2025 13:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
20.09.2025 15:00 |
Karviná |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
28.09.2025 15:30 |
FK Jablonec |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
05.10.2025 15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (0.44) | - | 0 (0.49) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
19.10.2025 18:30 |
FK Jablonec |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
25.10.2025 18:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
01.11.2025 15:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Zlin |
|
|
08.11.2025 18:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
0 (1.77) | - | 1 (0.74) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
23.11.2025 15:30 |
FK Jablonec |
|
3 (1.40) | - | 3 (2.04) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
29.11.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 (0.89) | - | 0 (0.57) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
07.12.2025 13:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (0.86) | - | 0 (0.92) |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
13.12.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
4 (2.55) | - | 3 (1.25) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
31.01.2026 15:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (1.43) | - | 0 (0.49) |
|
Teplice |
|
|
07.02.2026 15:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
15.02.2026 13:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 (1.11) | - | 2 (0.97) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
21.02.2026 15:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (1.71) | - | 0 (1.26) |
|
Karviná |
|
|
28.02.2026 15:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
3 (1.29) | - | 0 (1.02) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
07.03.2026 18:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (1.47) | - | 2 (1.43) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
14.03.2026 15:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 (1.35) | - | 0 (1.36) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
04.04.2026 15:00 |
Zlin |
|
0 (0.33) | - | 3 (2.00) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
11.04.2026 15:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
4 (3.09) | - | 1 (1.06) |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
18.04.2026 18:00 |
Sparta Praha |
|
3 (1.70) | - | 1 (0.58) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (2.42) | - | 2 (0.47) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
03.05.2026 18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
|
2 (2.21) | - | 0 (0.57) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
10.05.2026 18:30 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (1.13) | - | 1 (0.79) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
13.05.2026 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
5 (3.56) | - | 1 (0.30) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
17.05.2026 17:00 |
Plzen |
|
5 (2.92) | - | 0 (0.46) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
24.05.2026 14:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
2 (3.52) | - | 1 (1.01) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
23.07.2026 20:00 |
NK Varazdin |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
30.07.2026 18:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
NK Varazdin |
|
|
06.08.2026 18:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Rīgas FS |
|
|
13.08.2026 18:30 |
Rīgas FS |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
20.08.2026 20:45 |
Rangers |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
27.08.2026 18:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Rangers |
|
|
15.10.2026 21:00 |
SC Freiburg |
|
3 (1.87) | - | 2 (1.18) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
22.10.2026 18:45 |
FK Jablonec |
|
0 (0.73) | - | 0 (1.42) |
|
Brighton |
|
|
05.11.2026 21:00 |
Riga |
|
- |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
||
|
26.11.2026 18:45 |
FK Jablonec |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
10.12.2026 18:45 |
Trabzonspor |
|
- |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
||
|
17.12.2026 21:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
- |
|
Saburtalo |
|
||
Squad updated at 28.08.2026

Romania