Austria Lustenau
Austrian Bundesliga
Statistics
1335
Elo
2
2
7
WinsDrawsLosses
-26
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 8 | 0.73 | 3 | 0.6 |
| xPoints | 7.97 | 0.72 | 2.19 | 0.44 |
| Goals | 13 | 1.18 | 7 | 1.4 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 2.64 | 18 | 3.6 |
| xG | 12.3 | 1.12 | 5.03 | 1.01 |
| xGA | 27.3 | 2.48 | 16.43 | 3.29 |
| Corners | 54 | 4.91 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Corners Against | 94 | 8.55 | 48 | 9.6 |
| Shots on Goal | 43 | 3.91 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 73 | 6.64 | 41 | 8.2 |
| Avg Rating | 11 rated | 6.62 | 5 rated | 6.42 |
| Elo | -27 | -2.42 | -6 | -1.30 |
| Elo of teams played | 16979 | 1543.5 | 7984 | 1596.8 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 13 | 11 | 6.62 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Grasshoppers
|
Austria Lustenau
|
02.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Back
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
Austria Lustenau
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Back
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
Austria Lustenau
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Ouattara Ibrahim
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Ouattara Ibrahim
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Ouattara Ibrahim
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Ouattara Ibrahim
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Ouattara Ibrahim
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Bodrum FK
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Kapaz
|
21.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
FC ST. Gallen
|
Austria Lustenau
|
21.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Kapaz
|
20.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
08.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
07.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Austria Lustenau
|
RAAL La Louvière
|
01.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sturm Graz U19
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sturm Graz U19
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sturm Graz U19
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Austria Lustenau
|
RAAL La Louvière
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Sturm Graz U19
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Rapid Vienna
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
WSPG Wels
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
FC Basel 1893
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30.06.2026 | Loan |
Transfers updated at 22.10.2026
Austria Lustenau is a football club from
Austria, managed by M. Mader,
playing their home matches at Planet Pure Stadion.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Austrian Bundesliga,
having 2 wins, 2 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 13 goals from 12.3 expected goals, conceding 29 goals from 27.3 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Dominik Weixelbraun
with 6 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1335,
which has changed by
-26 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02.08.2026 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
1 (0.82) | - | 1 (2.40) |
|
Ried |
|
|
08.08.2026 17:00 |
Grazer AK |
|
2 (1.45) | - | 1 (0.53) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
15.08.2026 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
2 (2.88) | - | 1 (1.33) |
|
Wolfsberger AC |
|
|
22.08.2026 19:30 |
Sturm Graz |
|
1 (1.67) | - | 1 (0.73) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
28.08.2026 19:30 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
0 (0.89) | - | 4 (2.18) |
|
WSG Wattens |
|
|
13.09.2026 14:30 |
Austria Vienna |
|
2 (1.82) | - | 1 (1.43) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
19.09.2026 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
2 (0.81) | - | 0 (1.07) |
|
SCR Altach |
|
|
11.10.2026 14:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
4 (4.01) | - | 3 (1.45) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
17.10.2026 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
0 (0.35) | - | 4 (3.39) |
|
Lask Linz |
|
|
24.10.2026 19:30 |
Rapid Vienna |
|
5 (4.33) | - | 1 (1.07) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
01.11.2026 14:30 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
|
5 (3.63) | - | 1 (1.35) |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
|
07.11.2026 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
Grazer AK |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 17:00 |
WSG Wattens |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 19:30 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
Rapid Vienna |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 14:30 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
||
|
11.12.2026 19:30 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
Red Bull Salzburg |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 17:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
Sturm Graz |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 17:00 |
Ried |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
Austria Vienna |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 17:00 |
Lask Linz |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
|
||
Squad updated at 28.08.2026

Austria