BK Hacken
Allsvenskan
8W 7D 4L
42.1% win
1.63 pts/game
42.1% win
1.63 pts/game
Goals
33 - 29
1.74 - 1.53/game
xG
10.9 - 7.6
0.57 - 0.4/game
Corners
108 - 100
5.68 - 5.26/game
Shots on Goal
92 - 101
4.84 - 5.32/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06.04.2026 14:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
2 (1.82) | - | 2 (0.50) |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
11.04.2026 15:00 |
IFK Goteborg |
|
0 (2.13) | - | 2 (1.64) |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
19.04.2026 16:30 |
BK Hacken |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Gais |
|
|
22.04.2026 19:00 |
Vasteras SK FK |
|
3 (1.43) | - | 3 (1.42) |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
27.04.2026 19:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Sirius |
|
|
02.05.2026 15:00 |
Degerfors IF |
|
1 (0.98) | - | 1 (1.78) |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
10.05.2026 16:30 |
BK Hacken |
|
3 (2.37) | - | 2 (1.42) |
|
Malmo FF |
|
|
17.05.2026 16:30 |
Mjallby AIF |
|
0 (1.17) | - | 1 (1.87) |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
25.05.2026 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
31.05.2026 14:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Hammarby FF |
|
|
06.07.2026 19:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
2 | - | 4 |
|
Djurgardens IF |
|
|
11.07.2026 17:30 |
Orgryte IS |
|
4 | - | 3 |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
19.07.2026 16:30 |
Halmstad |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
27.07.2026 19:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
AIK Stockholm |
|
|
01.08.2026 15:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Kalmar FF |
|
|
09.08.2026 14:00 |
Hammarby FF |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
17.08.2026 19:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Halmstad |
|
|
21.08.2026 19:00 |
Sirius |
|
0 | - | 3 |
|
BK Hacken |
|
|
29.08.2026 15:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Vasteras SK FK |
|
|
05.09.2026 15:00 |
Gais |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
|
11.09.2026 19:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
- |
|
Mjallby AIF |
|
||
|
20.09.2026 14:00 |
kalmar FF |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
|
11.10.2026 15:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
- |
|
Orgryte IS |
|
||
|
18.10.2026 15:00 |
Malmo FF |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
|
25.10.2026 15:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
- |
|
Degerfors IF |
|
||
|
28.10.2026 15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
|
01.11.2026 15:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
- |
|
IFK Goteborg |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 15:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 15:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
- |
|
IF elfsborg |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 15:00 |
Djurgardens IF |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brann
|
BK Hacken
|
13.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Center Back
|
BK Hacken
|
Orgryte IS
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
BK Hacken
|
Vitesse
|
12.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
BK Hacken
|
Orgryte IS
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
BK Hacken
|
Ham-Kam
|
20.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Sharjah FC
|
BK Hacken
|
16.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
BK Hacken
|
SCR Altach
|
16.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
BK Hacken
|
SCR Altach
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
BK Hacken
|
Sarpsborg 08 FF
|
14.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
BK Hacken
|
Sarpsborg 08 FF
|
13.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
BK Hacken
|
Radnicki NIS
|
13.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Hacken U19
|
BK Hacken
|
04.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Hacken U19
|
BK Hacken
|
04.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Hacken U19
|
BK Hacken
|
04.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
BK Hacken
|
Radnicki NIS
|
30.06.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
BK Hacken
|
AEK Larnaca
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
BK Hacken
|
Charleroi
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
BK Hacken
|
Sporting CP
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
KFUM Oslo
|
BK Hacken
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
BK Hacken
|
Sporting CP
|
29.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Brisbane Roar
|
BK Hacken
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
SCR Altach
|
BK Hacken
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
BK Hacken
|
AEK Larnaca
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Winger
|
BK Hacken
|
Lens
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Varbergs BoIS FC
|
BK Hacken
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
Transfers updated at 03.09.2026
BK Hacken is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Allsvenskan,
having 8 wins, 7 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 33, from 10.9 expected goals, conceding 29 goals from 7.6 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 23.08.2026

